•   DATA PESERTA

    Foto Nomor Peserta Nama Peserta Kelas Sesi Mapel UN Pilihan
    u161710001 ACEP MUHAMAD MAULANA IPA (A1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710002 ANIDA SAHAR IPA (A1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710003 ANISA FADLIA IPA (A1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710004 ARIF RAHMAN SIDIK IPA (A1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710005 DAFFA JAMIL HERNAWAN IPA (A1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710006 DEVI FITRI IPA (A1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710007 DIFA AMANDA DJOHANSYAH IPA (A1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710008 DIMAS RAFI NAJMUDA FAQIH IPA (A1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710009 FADILA SITI NUR AISYAH IPA (A1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710010 FAIZ ISHAQ MAULANA IPA (A1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710011 FEBRIAN ADI MULYA IPA (A1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710012 GALIH MUHAMMAD HANUKY IPA (A1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710013 GHEA PUTRI HANDAYANI IPA (A1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710014 HELMA NURDIANTI IPA (A1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710015 INDAH NURFAUZIAH IPA (A1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710016 IRA ELINA LISMANA IPA (A1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710017 ISMI SABILA IPA (A1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710018 KLACIA RIZKY PRATAMA IPA (A1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710019 LAILA SUGIARTA IPA (A1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710020 M. HAMDAN SOLIHUDIN IPA (A1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710021 M. WULDAN NAUFAL IPA (A1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710023 NAJMINA ALIFYA RAMDHANI IPA (A1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710024 NAUFALI HARRY GUNAWAN IPA (A1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710025 NUR KHASANAH APRILIANI IPA (A1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710026 NURHAMIDA IPA (A1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710028 REGIYAN FADILA ADITYO IPA (A1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710029 RIFQY ADITYA RAMADHAN IPA (A1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710030 RIZA RIFQY MAULANA IPA (A1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710031 SALSA HUMAIRA RENGGANIS IPA (A1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710032 AKMAL FAWWAZ DHIYA ULHAQ IPA (A2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710033 ALIYA NUR RAHMA IPA (A2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710034 CHRISTIAN DAVID ANJAYA IPA (A2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710035 FARHANI QODRATULLOH IPA (A2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710036 HANIF FAJAR SOBIRIN IPA (A2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710037 HASYA PRASPA NURLITA IPA (A2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710038 INDRIANI FAUZIAH IPA (A2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710039 KEAZIA YASMINA FRIDA IPA (A2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710040 MIYADE SAPITRI IPA (A2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710041 MUHAMMAD AMIR HAMZAH IPA (A2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710042 MUHAMMAD FADHILLAH HERMAWAN IPA (A2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710043 MUHAMMAD FAHMI FAKHRUZZAMAN IPA (A2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710044 MUHAMMAD FARHAN JANUAR IPA (A2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710045 MUSTIKA PUTRI MUTIARA IPA (A2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710048 NAUFAL AKMAL HISYAM IPA (A2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710049 NENG SUMI YANTI TRI ASTUTI IPA (A2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710050 NEYSSA MIRANTHI PRIMADI IPA (A2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710051 NURSYIFANA RASPATI SUTARMAN IPA (A2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710052 NURUL HIDAYATI IPA (A2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710053 QORIATUNNISA IPA (A2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710054 RAHAYU SETIO ASIH IPA (A2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710055 RAYNADA ARSY YASNIRA IPA (A2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710056 RENNITA WULANDARY IPA (A2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710057 RESTU MAULANA IBRAHIM IPA (A2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710058 RIGA NAUFAL SEPTIANA IPA (A2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710060 TASYA HAPPY PUTRIYATANTI IPA (A2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710061 TIARA MAHARNIKA IPA (A2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710062 TINEU ANGGRAENI IPA (A2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710063 TSAQIF ABDULLAH ZAKI IPA (A2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710064 AHMAD DIFA ALFARITSI IPA (A3) Sesi 1 -
    u161710065 ALYA FAUZIAH RAHMAH IPA (A3) Sesi 1 -
    u161710066 ANNIDA GHINA AFLIYAH IPA (A3) Sesi 1 -
    u161710067 ANNISA APRILIA PUTRI SAKRI IPA (A3) Sesi 1 -
    u161710068 ARIA HENRY HAIDAR IPA (A3) Sesi 1 -
    u161710069 DENI AHMAD SADIKIN IPA (A3) Sesi 1 -
    u161710070 DONNY RIZKI PRATAMA SANTOSA IPA (A3) Sesi 1 -
    u161710071 ENENG FARIDAH IPA (A3) Sesi 1 -
    u161710073 FILLY NADYA SALSABILA IPA (A3) Sesi 1 -
    u161710074 HALIMAH TUSSA`DIAH IPA (A3) Sesi 1 -
    u161710075 IQBAL NURRAHMAN IPA (A3) Sesi 1 -
    u161710078 MOCH. AFGHA NAZA MULYANA IPA (A3) Sesi 1 -
    u161710079 MUHAMMAD AL FAUZAN YUSEPA IPA (A3) Sesi 1 -
    u161710080 MUHAMMAD FIKRI INDRIANSYAH IPA (A3) Sesi 1 -
    u161710081 MUHAMMAD GHANI RIZKY SAMUDRA IPA (A3) Sesi 1 -
    u161710082 MUHAMMAD ICHLAS AKRAM IPA (A3) Sesi 1 -
    u161710084 PRYANKA RAMADINI IPA (A3) Sesi 1 -
    u161710086 RANGGA PUTRA DJOKO L. IPA (A1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710087 RATU AYU SALSABILA IPA (A3) Sesi 1 -
    u161710088 RISTI NURHAYATI IPA (A3) Sesi 1 -
    u161710089 ROBI`AH ALADAWIYAH IPA (A3) Sesi 1 -
    u161710090 SABILLA REZA PANGESTIKA IPA (A3) Sesi 1 -
    u161710091 SALSYA DILLA NURMAULIDA KUSUMA IPA (A3) Sesi 1 -
    u161710092 SITI NOOR MAGHFIRAH BUCHORI ARFAN IPA (A3) Sesi 1 -
    u161710093 SYIFA NAZMA FIRDAUS IPA (A3) Sesi 1 -
    u161710094 TARISA AS`ADILA AGUSTINA IPA (A3) Sesi 1 -
    u161710095 TASYA AZHARA PUTRI JAMI`AT IPA (A3) Sesi 1 -
    u161710096 YOGA PRAMUDYA AZHAR ZAIN IPA (A3) Sesi 1 -
    u161710098 ALDI RIVALDI IPA (A4) Sesi 1 -
    u161710099 ALYA ANGGRAENI ROSADI IPA (A4) Sesi 1 -
    u161710100 ARSYA ARBASIT SUWARDI IPA (A4) Sesi 1 -
    u161710101 BINTANG MAHESA PUTERA DARAJAT IPA (A4) Sesi 1 -
    u161710102 BRENDA MARGARETHA LESTARI IPA (A1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710103 CINDY EKASYAHPUTRI IPA (A4) Sesi 1 -
    u161710104 DESSY RAMADHAYANTI KURNIAAWAN IPA (A4) Sesi 1 -
    u161710105 DIANA ANNISA IPA (A4) Sesi 1 -
    u161710106 ELLYANA LUPITA RAMADINI IPA (A4) Sesi 1 -
    u161710107 GHITA PUTRI MUTTAQIN IPA (A4) Sesi 1 -
    u161710108 HADITSATUZZAHRA GUSTI SYAF IPA (A4) Sesi 1 -
    u161710110 HILMAN NABHAN AIMAN IPA (A4) Sesi 1 -
    u161710111 IRSYAD SULTON SALADIN IPA (A4) Sesi 1 -
    u161710112 M. RACHMAN DJATI SHABIL PRIBADI IPA (A4) Sesi 1 -
    u161710113 MEGA BALISHNA IPA (A4) Sesi 1 -
    u161710114 MUCHAMAD AZIZ MUBAROQ IPA (A4) Sesi 1 -
    u161710115 MUHAMMAD DAFFA ALFISYA IPA (A4) Sesi 1 -
    u161710116 MUHAMMAD IQRA IPA (A4) Sesi 1 -
    u161710117 MUHAMMAD RIZQI FAUZAN IPA (A4) Sesi 1 -
    u161710118 MUTIARA JAMILAH IPA (A4) Sesi 1 -
    u161710119 NASYA NAUFALI SOFYAN IPA (A4) Sesi 1 -
    u161710120 NEZA ANISA RINJANI IPA (A4) Sesi 1 -
    u161710121 NUR AULIA LITASARI IPA (A4) Sesi 1 -
    u161710122 RAGIL SAFANAH IPA (A4) Sesi 1 -
    u161710123 RAIS DAMAR LATIEF WAHYUDI IPA (A4) Sesi 1 -
    u161710124 RIO ADAM IPA (A4) Sesi 1 -
    u161710125 RYANDRA SATYA DHARMAWAN IPA (A4) Sesi 1 -
    u161710126 SEKAR NURFITRIA IPA (A4) Sesi 1 -
    u161710127 SILVIA PUTRI IPA (A4) Sesi 1 -
    u161710128 TRIANA NUR RAMDHANY IPA (A4) Sesi 1 -
    u161710129 YAHDIYANI SABILA HANIFAN IPA (A4) Sesi 1 -
    u161710130 ADINDA GARSINA EGAWATI KARTIKA IPA (A5) Sesi 1 -
    u161710131 ALBERT ASSADEVA AZIZI IPA (A5) Sesi 1 -
    u161710132 ANDZAR TSAQIF LAKSANA IPA (A5) Sesi 1 -
    u161710134 DEWAN APRIELLA PLAZA IPA (A5) Sesi 1 -
    u161710135 DEWI INTAN KENCANA IPA (A5) Sesi 1 -
    u161710136 FAUZAN FAJRILLAH IPA (A5) Sesi 1 -
    u161710137 FELIA FILDZAH SHABRINA IPA (A5) Sesi 1 -
    u161710138 GISKA ALDILLA PERMANA PUTRI IPA (A5) Sesi 1 -
    u161710139 HAURON NADIA IPA (A5) Sesi 1 -
    u161710140 ISNA HANIFAH HIDAYATI IPA (A5) Sesi 1 -
    u161710141 M. FADLI FAUZAN IPA (A5) Sesi 1 -
    u161710142 MAHSA LARISSA AMELIA IPA (A5) Sesi 1 -
    u161710143 MAUDY LESTARI IPA (A5) Sesi 1 -
    u161710144 MOCHAMAD IQBAL SIDIK IPA (A5) Sesi 1 -
    u161710145 MUHAMMAD AZHARY IPA (A5) Sesi 1 -
    u161710146 MUHAMMAD BAGAS SAPUTRA HASLI IPA (A5) Sesi 1 -
    u161710148 MUHAMMAD HEGA RABBANI IPA (A5) Sesi 1 -
    u161710149 MUHAMMAD SEPTIADI SUBEKI IPA (A5) Sesi 1 -
    u161710150 MUHAMMAD ZIELDAN ATHARIQ IPA (A5) Sesi 1 -
    u161710152 NAMIRA NUR RAMADHIANA IPA (A5) Sesi 1 -
    u161710153 PARAMITHA HASNA KHADIJA IPA (A5) Sesi 1 -
    u161710154 PUTRI AMALIA IPA (A5) Sesi 1 -
    u161710155 RAHIMAH ISMAH SALIMAH IPA (A5) Sesi 1 -
    u161710156 SALSABILA IPA (A5) Sesi 1 -
    u161710157 SANDI SULISTYO ARDHANA IPA (A5) Sesi 1 -
    u161710158 SHIFA NUR ANISYA IPA (A5) Sesi 1 -
    u161710159 SYAUQIYYAH SYAHLAA IPA (A5) Sesi 1 -
    u161710160 SYIFA SYAUQIYA IPA (A5) Sesi 1 -
    u161710162 ANNISA INAS TATIKA IPA (A6) Sesi 1 -
    u161710163 ARDIANSYAH IPA (A6) Sesi 1 -
    u161710164 AULIYA VERINA LUTFIYAH IPA (A6) Sesi 1 -
    u161710165 EZY ZIDAN FAUZAN IPA (A6) Sesi 1 -
    u161710166 FAISHAL HAMAM FAUZI IPA (A6) Sesi 1 -
    u161710167 FARHAN AZIS HERMAWAN IPA (A6) Sesi 1 -
    u161710168 FARIZ BRILIAN PRIAMBODO IPA (A6) Sesi 1 -
    u161710169 FAWWAZ ZHARFAN LAKANI IPA (A6) Sesi 1 -
    u161710170 FERDY SEPTYA WANDI IPA (A6) Sesi 1 -
    u161710171 FIONA MUFLIH WINZA IPA (A6) Sesi 1 -
    u161710172 GINAN MAULANA IPA (A6) Sesi 1 -
    u161710174 JIHAAN ADILAH MOCHTAR ARIEF KAMIS IPA (A6) Sesi 1 -
    u161710175 LUTFIAH TUL FITRI IPA (A6) Sesi 1 -
    u161710176 MUHAMMAD ZAIN IPA (A6) Sesi 1 -
    u161710178 MUHAMMAD DAFFA MAULANA IPA (A6) Sesi 1 -
    u161710179 MUHAMMAD SYAUQI`IL FIQRI IPA (A6) Sesi 1 -
    u161710181 NADIA SALSABILA IPA (A6) Sesi 1 -
    u161710182 NAFFA SUCI LESTARI IPA (A6) Sesi 1 -
    u161710183 NAFILA NURWIYAN IPA (A6) Sesi 1 -
    u161710184 NATASYA PUTRI SABRINA NURSYAHLA IPA (A6) Sesi 1 -
    u161710185 NOZHA NATHANIA ZHARFAN IPA (A6) Sesi 1 -
    u161710186 PUTRI OKTAVIYANI IPA (A6) Sesi 1 -
    u161710187 RAFIEL ILMI ABAS IPA (A6) Sesi 1 -
    u161710188 SALAFIA AL ZAHRA FAUZIA IPA (A6) Sesi 1 -
    u161710189 SHALU SAIDA FITRIA IPA (A6) Sesi 1 -
    u161710190 SHARLY HERDIAN IPA (A6) Sesi 1 -
    u161710191 SYIFA NURUL ASYFIA IPA (A6) Sesi 1 -
    u161710192 WAHYUDIN IPA (A6) Sesi 1 -
    u161710193 WINDARA MARDIYANSYAH IPA (A6) Sesi 1 -
    u161710194 YULIDHAR ARRIFQUNNISA IPA (A6) Sesi 1 -
    u161710195 ADINDA PUTRI DACHI IPA (A7) Sesi 1 -
    u161710196 ANGKASA RACHMAT SUSILO IPA (A7) Sesi 1 -
    u161710197 BAGUS TRI WIZAKSONO IPA (A7) Sesi 1 -
    u161710198 BUNGA SESE SITIAMELIA IPA (A7) Sesi 1 -
    u161710199 DIVA FADLIAH KUSUMAWARDHANI IPA (A7) Sesi 1 -
    u161710200 ELMINDA GUSTIA DHUHA IPA (A7) Sesi 1 -
    u161710201 FARLY MUHAMMAD BURHANUDIN IPA (A7) Sesi 1 -
    u161710202 FAROUK ABIYYU SUYATNO IPA (A7) Sesi 1 -
    u161710203 KIKI WIDYASARI IPA (A7) Sesi 1 -
    u161710204 MOCH ALIF TRISNAWAN IPA (A7) Sesi 1 -
    u161710205 MOCH. RIZNY DICKARNIA IPA (A7) Sesi 1 -
    u161710206 MUHAMAD LUTFI RAMADHAN IPA (A7) Sesi 1 -
    u161710207 MUHAMMAD AHLAQ GIZKA RABBANI IPA (A7) Sesi 1 -
    u161710208 MUHAMMAD BAGAS HERLAMBANG IPA (A7) Sesi 1 -
    u161710209 MUHAMMAD FAKHREL AL-AZIZ IPA (A7) Sesi 1 -
    u161710210 MUSLIM YOVI ISKANDAR PUTRA IPA (A7) Sesi 1 -
    u161710211 MUTIA NUR HANISA DINI MAHADI IPA (A7) Sesi 1 -
    u161710212 NAIL MUTAZ RAFIQ IPA (A7) Sesi 1 -
    u161710213 NANIA NUR FADHILA IPA (A7) Sesi 1 -
    u161710214 NATHASYA MAHARANI SALSABILA DELAIS IPA (A7) Sesi 1 -
    u161710215 NELLA WAHYUNI IPA (A7) Sesi 1 -
    u161710216 PUTRI ASHILAH NUR USMAN IPA (A7) Sesi 1 -
    u161710217 RIYALDI AFLAH DARMAWAN IPA (A7) Sesi 1 -
    u161710218 ROHMAT RAMADHAN IPA (A7) Sesi 1 -
    u161710219 SAARAH AUDREY SYACH RAZADE IPA (A7) Sesi 1 -
    u161710220 SALSA DILA ANDINI IPA (A7) Sesi 1 -
    u161710221 SALSADILA DESTI IPA (A7) Sesi 1 -
    u161710222 SHIFFA INTANIA WARDIANTI IPA (A7) Sesi 1 -
    u161710223 SITI NURHALIMAH IPA (A7) Sesi 1 -
    u161710226 TEGAR MAHENDRA IPA (A7) Sesi 1 -
    u161710227 YUDHISTIRA EKO FEBRIANTO IPA (A7) Sesi 1 -
    u161710238 ADHI NATA SASMITA IPS (S1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710239 ADILAH BILQIS KOMARUDIN IPS (S1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710240 AL SAYID KANDYAS IPS (S1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710241 ALFIANA AZIZAH IPS (S1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710242 ALIFAH YUSRIYAH SALSABILA IPS (S1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710243 ANINDYAS DWI NUR ILMI IPS (S1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710244 ANUGRAH KUDIVA IPS (S1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710245 AZRIEL ASTAMARULLOH MUNAWAR IPS (S1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710246 DAFA ABIYUHAFIZH IPA (A3) Sesi 1 -
    u161710247 DEVANA SHALSABILLA IPS (S2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710248 DIANA PUTRI RAHMADHANI IPS (S1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710249 DZIKRI FIRMANSYAH IPS (S1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710250 FANY MUHAMMAD BADRUDIN IPS (S1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710251 HAULIA FITRIA EFENDI IPS (S1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710253 KINTAN PADILAH IPS (S1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710254 MICO ALBERT ASWARI IPS (S1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710255 MOCH. HIDAYATULAH IPS (S1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710256 MOCHAMMAD REYHAN FAHMI RADYA IPS (S1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710257 MUHAMMAD DIDAN RAMDHAN IPS (S1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710258 NADIA RIZQTATIONI IPS (S1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710259 NUR HALIMATUSSYADIAH IPS (S1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710260 PAHMI NUGRAHA IPS (S1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710262 PUTRI AYUNINGTYAS IPS (S1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710263 R. MUHAMMAD ALIF HIDAYATULLAH IPS (S1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710264 SAIFULLOH ATH-THORIQ ALI IPS (S1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710265 SALWAA RUSTIN SALSABIIL IPS (S1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710267 SOFYAN AMIRUDIN IPS (S1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710268 SULTHAN ZAIDUSH SHIDQI IPS (S1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710269 SYIFA KHAIRUNNISA IPS (S1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710270 TB. LEGENDA FIOKADO IPS (S1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710271 TIARA CARABELA SAPUTRI IPS (S1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710274 BINTANG RIZKY WIBOWO IPS (S2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710275 CHOLID ABDILLAH ANWATA IPS (S2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710276 DARA TIVANKA IPS (S2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710277 DENTHAMIRA CECILIYADI IPS (S2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710278 FAKHRI MUHAMMAD IHSAN IPS (S2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710279 FAUZIYYAH AZZAHRA IPS (S2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710280 FERDIYAN IPS (S2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710281 GHINA SYARAFINA IPS (S2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710282 HAMDAN ABDUL GHOPUR IPS (S2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710283 JIDAN AKMAL SURYANA IPS (S2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710284 JIHAN FARIHA SURYANA IPS (S2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710287 MUHAMMAD NUR IHSAN IPS (S2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710288 MUHAMMAD ZACKY IPS (S2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710289 NADIA AQILAH FAIHA HERNAWAN IPS (S2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710290 NAJWA JAHIDA JALWA IPS (S2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710291 NAYUDA SEPTA HAIDAR IPS (S2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710292 NOVI BUDI ZAKIYAH IPS (S2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710293 PUTRI MAULIDIYAH IPS (S2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710294 RATIH SHELA RAMADHA IPS (S2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710295 RICZKY JANUAR IPS (S2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710296 RIKALDO FITRAH IPS (S2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710297 RIVALDO IPS (S2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710298 RIZKY APRIADI MULYADI IPS (S2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710299 SAPTERI MASHUDI IPS (S2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710300 SIFA MUSLIMAH IPS (S2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710301 SULTAN TANU MUGIA IPS (S2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710302 TAUFIK RIZAL SAEFULOH IPS (S2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710303 TIARAGIL SEPWIANI IPS (S2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710304 VANESA NURUL KHAIRUN NISA IPS (S2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710305 WANDA FEBRIANI IPS (S2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710306 WIDYA MUSTIKA RAHAYU IPS (S2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710309 DWI CYNTHIA ANANDA IPS (S1) Sesi 1 -
    u161710312 DIVANI SYIFA AUDINA IPA (A2) Sesi 1 -
    u161710313 LUTHFIAH AZMI IPA (A4) Sesi 1 -
    u171811314 DIMAS ACHMAD FARHAN IPA (A3) Sesi 1 -
    u171811315 DEWANGGA KHRESNA DWIPAYANA P. A. IPS (S1) Sesi 1 -
    u171811316 MUHAMMAD ALWAN SUNNY IPA (A5) Sesi 1 -